CATHEDRAL GREEN COURT LIMITED

Company number 03885885

Registered office address
Cathedral Green Court, Crawthorne Road, Peterborough, Cambs, PE1 4YS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 November 2021
due by 11 December 2021

Last statement dated 27 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTMINSTER BEAUMONT (PETERBOROUGH) MANAGEMENT LIMITED 30 Nov 1999 - 26 Feb 2001