B&Q (GILLINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 03885273

Registered office address
Portswood House, 1 Hampshire Corporate Park, Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh Hampshire, SO53 3RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
B & Q 6 LIMITED 18 Apr 2000 - 26 Mar 2002
BONDCO 755 LIMITED 29 Nov 1999 - 18 Apr 2000