Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWSCHOOLS (LEYTON) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03885097

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2023
due by 12 October 2023

Last statement dated 28 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 142 LIMITED 29 Nov 1999 - 14 Feb 2000