KINGSCLEAR HOMES LIMITED

Company number 03885024

Registered office address
Southgate House Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 March 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FAMESPACE LIMITED 29 Nov 1999 - 18 May 2003