Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRANDALLEY UK LIMITED

Company number 03885013

Registered office address
Telephone House, 69-77 Paul Street, London, EC2A 4NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2023
due by 28 January 2023

Last statement dated 14 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
FIREDUP.COM LIMITED 22 Feb 2000 - 22 Aug 2007
ASTROFOUNDRY LIMITED 09 Dec 1999 - 22 Feb 2000
NEWS NETWORK LIMITED 03 Dec 1999 - 09 Dec 1999
BASICSPEEDY LIMITED 29 Nov 1999 - 03 Dec 1999