Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AMANDA BARING DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 03884418

Registered office address
52 Rowena Crescent, London, England, SW11 2PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2022
due by 7 December 2022

Last statement dated 23 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AMANDA BOTTS DESIGN LIMITED 23 Nov 1999 - 06 Aug 2002