OPERATION WALLACEA LIMITED

Company number 03884055

Registered office address
Wallace House, Old Boling Broke, Spilsby, Lincolnshire, PE23 4EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2021
due by 1 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74901 - Environmental consulting activities
  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
  • 91040 - Botanical and zoological gardens and nature reserves activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MUTANDERIS (339) LIMITED 25 Nov 1999 - 10 Dec 1999