ASHBOURNE (ETON) LIMITED

Company number 03883233

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86102 - Medical nursing home activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASHBOURNE KW II LIMITED 20 Mar 2002 - 20 May 2002
ASHBOURNE SPECIALIST HEALTHCARE LIMITED 27 Nov 2001 - 20 Mar 2002
WINGHAM COURT ASH LIMITED 18 Jan 2000 - 27 Nov 2001
MEDIAGARD LIMITED 25 Nov 1999 - 18 Jan 2000