Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSIG AI PLC

Company number 03882621

Registered office address
Suite 10013, 15 Ingestre Place, London, England, W1F 0DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2022
due by 3 December 2022

Last statement dated 19 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
CATENA GROUP PLC 17 Feb 2020 - 07 May 2021
ULTIMATE SPORTS GROUP PLC 29 Oct 2015 - 17 Feb 2020
WESTSIDE INVESTMENTS PLC 29 Dec 2011 - 29 Oct 2015
WESTSIDE ACQUISITIONS PLC 19 Nov 1999 - 29 Dec 2011