Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE ENVIRONMENTAL LABORATORY LIMITED

Company number 03882193

Registered office address
Coopers Bridge, Braziers Lane, Winkfield, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG42 6NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Last statement dated 24 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71200 - Technical testing and analysis
Previous company names
Name Period
E-ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED 24 Nov 1999 - 27 Feb 2003