OSGODBY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03881686

Registered office address
Axholme House North Street, Crowle, Scunthorpe, North Lincolnshire, DN17 4NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43342 - Glazing
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLLINGTHORPE PROPERTY LIMITED 22 Nov 1999 - 13 Nov 2000