Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROCKPORT PRESENTATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03881157

Registered office address
2nd Floor Nucleus House, 2 Lower Mortlake Road, Richmond, United Kingdom, TW9 2JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 June 2022
due by 27 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERIOR MANAGEMENT SUPPLIES LIMITED 22 Nov 1999 - 06 Jul 2000