Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAMARIS (TEMPLEMOYLE) LIMITED

Company number 03879914

Registered office address
Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, SK9 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2022
due by 4 December 2022

Last statement dated 20 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1449 LIMITED 18 Nov 1999 - 14 Dec 1999