Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NELSON & RUSSELL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03879349

Registered office address
Nelsons House, 83 Parkside, Wimbledon, SW19 5LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2023
due by 2 December 2023

Last statement dated 18 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1508 LIMITED 18 Nov 1999 - 16 Mar 2000