Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUCY BLAKSTAD FILMS LIMITED

Company number 03878906

Registered office address
37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 25 April 2022
due by 25 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 November 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCY BLAKSTAD PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 17 Nov 1999 - 13 Jan 2000