UNION INCOME BENEFIT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03877610

Registered office address
4th Floor, 7-10 Chandos Street, London, W1G 9DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UNION INCOME BENEFIT HOLDINGS PLC 29 Feb 2000 - 20 Feb 2007
BARBEX PLC 16 Nov 1999 - 29 Feb 2000