Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DORIEMUS PLC

Company number 03877125

Registered office address
Hill Dickinson, The Broadgate Tower, 20 Primrose Street, London, England, EC2A 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TEP EXCHANGE GROUP PLC 22 Aug 2001 - 16 Jul 2013
E-TEP PLC 15 Nov 1999 - 22 Aug 2001