IMPOWER CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03876501

Registered office address
181 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2021
due by 17 December 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPOWER SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 17 Sep 2003
INC38 LIMITED 09 Nov 1999 - 20 Jun 2000