PENSEL SPORT LIMITED

Company number 03876382

Registered office address
110 Park Street, Mayfair, London, W1K 6NX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SELLAR PROPERTIES (SPORTS) LIMITED 07 Jan 2000 - 20 Nov 2002
ESKNORTH LTD 12 Nov 1999 - 07 Jan 2000