DEVON AIR AMBULANCE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03876276

Registered office address
5 Sandpiper Court, Harrington, Lane, Exeter, Devon, EX4 8NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2020
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 16 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNCREST NO.81 LIMITED 12 Nov 1999 - 18 Apr 2000