Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CANACCORD GENUITY HAWKPOINT LIMITED

Company number 03875835

Registered office address
41 Lothbury, London, EC2R 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 November 2022
due by 27 November 2022

Last statement dated 13 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAWKPOINT PARTNERS LIMITED 04 Jan 2000 - 26 Mar 2012
HAWKPOINT LIMITED 08 Nov 1999 - 04 Jan 2000