Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MY HOME MOVE LTD

Company number 03874320

Registered office address
1 Frances Way Grove Park, Enderby, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE19 1SH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2021
due by 24 November 2021

Last statement dated 10 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE MOVE FACTORY LIMITED 22 Nov 1999 - 03 Oct 2006
JIVE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 10 Nov 1999 - 22 Nov 1999