SYNERGY CAPITAL UK LIMITED

Company number 03874266

Registered office address
16 Avis Way 16 Avis Way, Newhaven, East Sussex, England, BN9 0DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2021
due by 5 November 2021

Last statement dated 22 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47820 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SCCI LIMITED 09 Nov 1999 - 24 Feb 2000