Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WFS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 03872950

Registered office address
Quadrant House, 61-65 Croydon Road, Caterham, Surrey, CR3 6PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WINGATE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 Nov 2002 - 21 Jul 2005
DUNCAN POCOCK (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LIMITED 08 Nov 1999 - 21 Nov 2002