Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELGRAVE HOUSE INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company number 03872192

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
111 OLD BROAD STREET LIMITED 03 Dec 1999 - 04 Jan 2008
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2562) LIMITED 05 Nov 1999 - 03 Dec 1999