Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

10 GROSVENOR STREET LIMITED

Company number 03872186

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2023
due by 6 July 2023

Last statement dated 22 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
51 GROSVENOR STREET LIMITED 08 Dec 1999 - 30 Jan 2007
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2561) LIMITED 05 Nov 1999 - 08 Dec 1999