Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALMACK HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 03872117

Registered office address
70 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 3JP
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2023
due by 28 June 2023

Last statement dated 14 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2563) LIMITED 05 Nov 1999 - 03 Dec 1999