STOCKLOAN LIMITED

Company number 03871352

Registered office address
Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHADOWDRIFT LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 08 Feb 2000