INNISFREE MODUS LIMITED

Company number 03871254

Registered office address
1st Floor, Boundary House, 91-93 Charterhouse Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 6HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MACQUARIE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS LIMITED 04 Feb 2000 - 22 Feb 2001
HORNCLOSE LIMITED 04 Nov 1999 - 04 Feb 2000