EVEREST BIOTECH LIMITED

Company number 03870943

Registered office address
Cherwell Innovation Centre, 77 Heyford Park, Upper Heyford, Oxfordshire, OX25 5HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2021
due by 15 November 2021

Last statement dated 1 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
GAVELTON LIMITED 03 Nov 1999 - 08 Dec 1999