Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASTLE VILLAGE LIMITED

Company number 03870595

Registered office address
3rd Floor 123 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 6RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLE VILLAGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 Nov 1999 - 09 Feb 2005
INTERCEDE 1489 LIMITED 03 Nov 1999 - 11 Nov 1999