Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHCARE PHARMA LIMITED

Company number 03870326

Registered office address
Longdene House, Hedgehog Lane, Haslemere, England, GU27 2PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2023
due by 16 November 2023

Last statement dated 2 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANELLE MEDICAL U.K. LIMITED 02 Nov 1999 - 29 Mar 2019