Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BESPOKE PENSION MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 03869558

Registered office address
21 Rockcliffe Grange, Mansfield, Notts, NG18 4YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2023
due by 28 January 2023

Last statement dated 14 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
BESPOKE PENSIONEER TRUSTEES LIMITED 14 Jan 2000 - 19 May 2006
ADMIRAL INTERNET LIMITED 01 Nov 1999 - 14 Jan 2000