Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEALTHCODE LIMITED

Company number 03867872

Registered office address
10 Orange Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 7DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLCOLOUR LIMITED 28 Oct 1999 - 25 Nov 1999