GLEESON DEVELOPMENTS (NORTH EAST) LTD

Company number 03867699

Registered office address
6 Europa Court, Sheffield Business Park, Sheffield, S9 1XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
NORFOLK PARK LIMITED 13 Mar 2000 - 04 Jul 2013
EVER 1225 LIMITED 28 Oct 1999 - 13 Mar 2000