MITIE PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03866726

Registered office address
Level 12, The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERSERVE PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED 17 Oct 2017 - 03 Dec 2020
MODUS FM LIMITED 27 Oct 1999 - 17 Oct 2017