SKILLS FOR CARE LTD

Company number 03866683

Registered office address
West Gate, 6 Grace Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
27 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 October 2021
due by 10 November 2021

Last statement dated 27 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPSS ENGLAND 27 Oct 1999 - 07 Feb 2005