BOX CLEVER FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 03866452

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2002

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
297TH SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Oct 1999 - 13 Dec 1999