BOX CLEVER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 03866274

Registered office address
5 New Street Square, London, EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2022
due by 19 September 2022

Last statement dated 5 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
2094TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 27 Oct 1999 - 25 Nov 1999