WANDSWORTH GP LIMITED

Company number 03864364

Registered office address
1 Knightsbridge, 3rd Floor, London, SW1X 7LX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1566) LIMITED 25 Oct 1999 - 03 Dec 1999