OP REALISATIONS (NHL) LIMITED

Company number 03864086

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE HOUSE LEISURE LIMITED 23 May 2000 - 10 Feb 2009
NOBLE HEALTH LEISURE LIMITED 25 Oct 1999 - 23 May 2000
HAMSARD 2091 LIMITED 25 Oct 1999 - 23 May 2000