Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLD (EBURY GATE) LIMITED

Company number 03863852

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ASDA (EBURY GATE) LIMITED 09 Nov 1999 - 02 Apr 2007
COLOURKWIK LIMITED 22 Oct 1999 - 09 Nov 1999