Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PEPPERL+FUCHS MANUFACTURING UK LIMITED

Company number 03863397

Registered office address
77 Ripponden Road, Oldham, England, OL1 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2022
due by 5 November 2022

Last statement dated 22 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WALSALL LIMITED 22 Oct 1999 - 02 Jun 2010