Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TBL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03863190

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2023
due by 1 November 2023

Last statement dated 18 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
TESCO BL PROPERTIES LIMITED 18 Oct 1999 - 14 Apr 2015