Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BOXES AND PACKAGING (CAMBRIDGE) LIMITED

Company number 03862294

Registered office address
Lifford Hall Lifford Lane, Kings Norton, Birmingham, West Midlands, B30 3JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROCOR LIMITED 20 Jan 2000 - 10 Oct 2005
ROCPREM LIMITED 15 Oct 1999 - 20 Jan 2000