Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DEVON ICE CREAM COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03861808

Registered office address
814 Leigh Road, Slough, England, SL1 4BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 July 2023
due by 16 July 2023

Last statement dated 2 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVON ICE CREAM COMPANY LIMITED 08 Jan 2021 - 14 Jan 2021
THREE SIX SIX THREE LIMITED 26 Oct 1999 - 08 Jan 2021
PINCO 1294 LIMITED 19 Oct 1999 - 26 Oct 1999