Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JCLB LIMITED

Company number 03861804

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 1291 LIMITED 19 Oct 1999 - 29 Dec 1999