Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SANTON INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03861777

Registered office address
Santon House 53/55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2022
due by 22 October 2022

Last statement dated 8 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RAVENHEATH LIMITED 24 Nov 1999 - 09 Mar 2005
PREMIER OPERATIONS LIMITED 19 Oct 1999 - 24 Nov 1999