Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSTEM SCIENTIFIC LIMITED

Company number 03861669

Registered office address
Diamond Way, Stone Business Park, Stone, Staffordshire, ST15 0SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2023
due by 2 November 2023

Last statement dated 19 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOWISDOM LIMITED 12 Nov 1999 - 13 Jan 2012
REDONA LIMITED 19 Oct 1999 - 12 Nov 1999