CABLE INTERNET LIMITED

Company number 03860829

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEWEST COMMUNICATIONS (PUBLICATIONS) LIMITED 18 Oct 1999 - 05 Aug 2015